shapka-2016-ru

All memorials

Teams according to their final position

I

04-12.01.1981
Moscow

FRG, USSR-1, Spain,
USSR-2, Bulgaria, Moscow

II

06-14.01.1982
Moscow

USSR-1, Brazil, USSR-2,
FRG, Italy, Bulgaria

III

06-14.01.1983
Leningrad

USSR-1, France, CSSR,
FRG, USSR-2, USA

IV

04-12.01.1984
Leningrad

FRG, USSR-1, Belgium,
France, USA, USSR-2

V

14-22.01.1985
Leningrad

USSR-1, France, USSR-2,
FRG, Belgium, Poland

VI

10-18.01.1986
Leningrad

USSR-1, FRG, France,
USSR-2, Belgium, USA

VII

07-15.01.1987
Leningrad

USSR-1, USSR-2, France,
CSSR, DDR, Sweden

VIII

07-15.01.1988
Moscow

USSR-1, China, USSR-2,
FRG, France, USA

IX

11-19.01.1989
Leningrad

USSR-1, Belgium, USSR-2,
China, FRG, USA

X

11-19.01.1990
Leningrad

USSR-1, China, FRG,
DDR, USSR-2, Finland

XI

11-19.01.1991
Leningrad

USSR-2, USSR-1, China,
«Smena», FRG, Turkey

XII

11-17.01.1992
St. Petersburg

FRG, CIS-1, China,
Finland, CIS-2

XIII

04-12.01.2001
St. Petersburg

Russia, China, Iran,
Ukraine, Germany, Belarus, Thailand, St. Petersburg

XIV

04-12.01.2002
Saint-Petersburg

Russia, Lithuania, Ukraine,
Belarus, Uzbekistan, Poland, St. Petersburg, China

XV

04-12.01.2003
St. Petersburg

Korea, China, Belarus,
Poland, Yemen, Lithuania, Latvia, Russia

XVI

17-24.01.2004
Moscow

Russia, Poland, Belarus,
Ukraine, China, Uzbekistan, Latvia, Lithuania

XVII

15-22.01.2005
Moscow

Russia, Ukraine, Belarus,
Iran, Latvia, Lithuania, China, Poland

XVIII

28.01–5.02.2006
St. Petersburg

Germany, Slovakia, Russia,
Latvia, Ukraine, China, Finland, Lithuania

XIX

06-14.01.2007
St. Petersburg

Belarus, Turkey, Russia, Slovakia, Ukraine, Belgium, Finland, Latvia

ХХ

05-13.01.2008
Saint-Petersburg

Russia, Belarus, Ukraine, Belgium, Turkey, Poland, Finland, Slovakia

ХХI

05-11.01.2009
St. Petersburg

Russia, Turkey, Ukraine, Chile, Belarus, Belgium, Azerbaijan, Latvia

ХХII

04-10.01.2010
St. Petersburg

Russia, Ukraine, Turkey, Belgium, Azerbaijan, Uzbekistan, Belarus, Finland

ХХIII

03-09.01.2011
St. Petersburg

Finland, China, Ukraine, Russia, Belarus, Latvia, Azerbaijan, Italy

ХХIV

04-10.01.2012
St. Petersburg

Italy, Spain, Turkey, Russia, St. Petersburg, Czech Republic, Ukraine, Belarus, Lithuania, Greece, Latvia, Azerbaijan

 

ХХV

 

05-13.01.2013
St. Petersburg

Russia, St. Petersburg, Ukraine, Finland, Italy, Czech Republic, Slovenia, I.R. Iran, Greece, Turkey, Belarus, Azerbaijan, Lithuania, Belgium, Latvia, Kazakhstan

ХХVI
03-12.01.2014
St. Petersburg
Japan, Russia, Slovakia, Turkey, I.R. Iran, Greece, St. Petersburg, Slovenia, Czech Republic, Estonia, Ukraine, Finland, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Moldova, Latvia

ХХVII

03-11.01.2015
St. Petersburg

Russia, Korea Republic, Slovenia, St. Petersburg, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Japan, Bulgaria, Slovakia, Lithuania, Finland, Latvia, Greece, Moldova, Moscow, Estonia, Russia-2, Kazakhstan

ХХVIII

03-12.01.2016
St. Petersburg

Slovenia, St. Petersburg, Russia, Finland, Latvia, Slovakia, Belarus, Azerbaijan, Japan, Kazakhstan, Bulgaria, Moldova, Estonia, Lithuania

ХХIX

08-21.01.2017
St. Petersburg

Russia, Kazakhstan, Saint Petersburg, Greece, Slovakia, Latvia, Slovenia, Bulgaria, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Moldova, Estonia, Lithuania, Iran, Tajikistan, India

line partners

Официальные партнеры Российского футбольного союза / Official partners of the Football Union of Russia

adidas novatek NorNickel Mefafon bamard

shop rfs tr

-

Официальные партнеры турнира / Official partners of the tournament

SPB r-zenit sport dzd

 

Copyright 2011 Мемориал Валентина Гранаткина / Valentin Granatkin Memorial - All memorials.
??????.???????
Free Joomla Theme by Hostgator